Matcher MTV 6
Antal: 33
Fr 2015-07-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
233 | P11-2 | 10:30 | FC KoMu P04 - VPS-j P04 Valkoinen | 0-4 | MTV 6 | ||
251 | P11-5 | 11:15 | FC Kiisto Vihreä - VIFK Vikinga P04 | 1-0 | MTV 6 | ||
471 | F11-2 | 12:45 | FC Kuffen - Pallokissat 04 valkea | 1-3 | MTV 6 | ||
250 | P11-5 | 13:30 | Mjövallens BK - Orimattilan Pedot Vihreä | 1-5 | MTV 6 | ||
235 | P11-2 | 14:15 | VPS-j P04 Valkoinen - FS Metta | 3-1 | MTV 6 | ||
775 | P09-2 | 15:00 | FC Kiisto Keltainen - Solf IK | 0-0 | MTV 6 | ||
253 | P11-5 | 15:45 | VIFK Vikinga P04 - Mjövallens BK | 8-1 | MTV 6 | ||
529 | F10-1 | 16:30 | FC Sport-j Punainen - HauPa | 1-0 | MTV 6 | ||
241 | P11-3 | 17:15 | VIFK Smedsby - Musan Salama | 0-2 | MTV 6 | ||
653 | P10-4 | 18:00 | FC Kemi P05 - VPS Valkoinen | 0-8 | MTV 6 |
Lö 2015-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | P11-2 | 09:00 | VPS-j P04 Valkoinen - Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 2-0 | MTV 6 | ||
249 | P11-4 | 09:45 | Solf IK - Orimattilan Pedot Musta | 0-5 | MTV 6 | ||
243 | P11-3 | 10:30 | Musan Salama - FC Kiisto Musta | 2-0 | MTV 6 | ||
546 | F10-2 | 11:15 | SeMi - FC Sport-j Valkoinen | 3-2 | MTV 6 | ||
729 | P09-1 | 12:00 | Malax IF Mix 06 - BK-48 Gul | 0-4 | MTV 6 | ||
14 | F09-1 | 12:45 | FC Kuffen - I-JBK | 4-2 | MTV 6 | ||
445 | F11-17 | 13:30 | FC Kuffen - SiPS T04/05 | 0-0 | MTV 6 | 9-13 | |
263 | P11 | 14:15 | Musan Salama - Laihian Luja P04 | 5-1 | MTV 6 | 1/4-final 2 | |
287 | P11 | 15:00 | Mjövallens BK - FC Kemi | 2-1 | MTV 6 | 17-24 | |
456 | F11-18 | 15:45 | RaiFu T04 - HauPa Vihreä | 0-1 | MTV 6 | 14-18 | |
675 | P10 | 16:30 | VPS P05 - Sundom IF | 1-5 | MTV 6 | 1/4-final 2 | |
267 | P11 | 17:15 | VPS-j P04 Valkoinen - VPS-j P04 Musta | 5-4 | MTV 6 | Semifinal 2 | |
283 | P11 | 18:00 | VIFK P04 City - KiuPa | 4-5 | MTV 6 | 13-16 | |
521 | F10 | 18:45 | SeMi - HauPa | 0-2 | MTV 6 | Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2015-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
450 | F11-17 | 09:00 | Sundom IF - Pallokissat 04 musta | 0-7 | MTV 6 | 9-13 | |
679 | P10 | 09:45 | EuPa 05 Sininen - JDFS Alberts | 0-1 | MTV 6 | Semifinal 2 | |
434 | F11 | 10:30 | VIFK F04 - FC Sport-j T04 | 2-3 | MTV 6 | Semifinal 2 | |
18 | F09-1 | 11:15 | Solf IK F06 - SeMi Sininen | 1-2 | MTV 6 | ||
744 | P09-1 | 12:00 | FC Komu Yellow - FC Jazz Red | 0-5 | MTV 6 | ||
269 | P11 | 12:45 | Orimattilan Pedot Musta - VPS-j P04 Musta | 1-6 | MTV 6 | 3-4 | |
700 | P10-17 | 13:30 | EuPa 05 Valkoinen - BK-48 Blue | 2-3 | MTV 6 | 17-19 | |
523 | F10 | 14:15 | SiPS T05/06 - SeMi | 1-0 | MTV 6 | 3-4 | |
696 | P10 | 15:00 | FC Kiisto - Laihian Luja | 3-2 | MTV 6 | 13-14 |